Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Search Communities
    1. Alpine
    2. Bonita
    3. Chula Vista
    4. Coronado
    5. El Cajon
    6. Imperial Beach
    7. La Mesa
    8. Mission Hills
    9. San Diego
    10. Santee
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Rent vs Buy
    4. Generational Wealth
    5. Cost of Waiting
    6. Apply Now
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Appreciation
    4. My Sold Listings
  • Financial Dashboard
    1. Apply for a home loan
    2. Home Equity & Value
    3. Closed Sales in San Diego
    4. Calculator
    5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Blog
  • Testimonials
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sellmesandiego@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 846-9088

CLOSED SALES BY COLDWELL BANKER WEST IN SAN DIEGO

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
15.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2800 Durham Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    1/9 9

    $ 1,330,000 0.4%

    $ 1,334,990

    5 Beds4 Baths3,088 SqFt

    2800 Durham Place, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tracy Guerrero of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1201 Maryland Pl, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/36 36

    $ 1,260,000 1.2%

    $ 1,275,000

    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    1201 Maryland Pl, San Diego, CA 92103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ivana Milosevic of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1201 Maryland Pl, San Diego, CA 92103

    $ 1,260,000 1.2%

    $ 1,275,000

    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    1201 Maryland Pl, San Diego, CA 92103

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230010288SD

    Listed by Ivana Milosevic of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2556 Chicago ST #42, San Diego, CA 92110

    $ 432,500 2.8%

    $ 445,000

    1 Bed1 Bath374 SqFt

    2556 Chicago ST #42, San Diego, CA 92110

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2303500

    Listed by April Martin of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8661 LAKE MURRAY BLVD #20, San Diego, CA 92119

    $ 385,000 3.0%

    $ 397,000

    1 Bed1 Bath610 SqFt

    8661 LAKE MURRAY BLVD #20, San Diego, CA 92119

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2302352

    Listed by Marcia Parkes of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2556 Chicago Street #42, San Diego, CA 92110
    1/12 12

    $ 432,500 2.8%

    $ 445,000

    1 Bed1 Bath374 SqFt

    2556 Chicago Street #42, San Diego, CA 92110

    Single Family Home

    Listed by April Martin of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 8661 LAKE MURRAY BLVD #20, San Diego, CA 92119
    1/63 63

    $ 385,000 3.0%

    $ 397,000

    1 Bed1 Bath610 SqFt

    8661 LAKE MURRAY BLVD #20, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marcia Parkes of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 9744 Lakeview Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

    $ 810,000 1.4%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt

    9744 Lakeview Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303384

    Listed by Karen Azevedo of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9744 Lakeview Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040
    1/37 37

    $ 810,000 1.4%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt

    9744 Lakeview Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Karen Azevedo of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 5301 Calle Rockfish #95, San Diego, CA 92154

    $ 640,000 0.2%

    $ 639,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt

    5301 Calle Rockfish #95, San Diego, CA 92154

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2302874

    Listed by Marie Arredondo of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5301 Calle Rockfish #95, San Diego, CA 92154
    1/19 19

    $ 640,000 0.2%

    $ 639,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt

    5301 Calle Rockfish #95, San Diego, CA 92154

    Townhouse

    Listed by Marie Arredondo of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 565 Santa Theresa Pl., Chula Vista, CA 91914
    1/21 21

    $ 1,215,000 3.2%

    $ 1,255,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

    565 Santa Theresa Pl., Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by J.C. Safa of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 565 Santa Theresa Pl., Chula Vista, CA 91914

    $ 1,215,000 3.2%

    $ 1,255,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

    565 Santa Theresa Pl., Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230013075SD

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2040 Bravo Loop #5, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $ 780,000 3.3%

    $ 755,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

    2040 Bravo Loop #5, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2303771

    Listed by Chelsea Almario of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2040 Bravo Loop #5, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    1/58 58

    $ 780,000 3.3%

    $ 755,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

    2040 Bravo Loop #5, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Townhouse

    Listed by Chelsea Almario of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 7006 Appian, San Diego, CA 92139

    $ 610,000 2.5%

    $ 595,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    7006 Appian, San Diego, CA 92139

    Townhouse

    MLS# PTP2303601

    Listed by David Fletes of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7006 Appian, San Diego, CA 92139
    1/27 27

    $ 610,000 2.5%

    $ 595,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    7006 Appian, San Diego, CA 92139

    Townhouse

    Listed by David Fletes of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4281 Harbinson Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/11 11

    $ 649,000

    $ 649,000

    2 Beds1 Bath973 SqFt

    4281 Harbinson Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dennis S Bragg of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4281 Harbinson Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942

    $ 649,000

    $ 649,000

    2 Beds1 Bath973 SqFt

    4281 Harbinson Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230013330SD

    Listed by Dennis Bragg of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10117 Challenger CIR, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    $ 1,175,000 7.1%

    $ 1,265,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt

    10117 Challenger CIR, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW23123020

    Listed by Michael Jordan of Mr Agent RE

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10117 Challenger Circle, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    1/34 34

    $ 1,175,000 7.1%

    $ 1,265,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt

    10117 Challenger Circle, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Jordan of Mr Agent RE

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1637 Doncarol Ave, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/27 27

    $ 852,000 8.0%

    $ 789,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    1637 Doncarol Ave, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Trevor G Mitchell of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1637 Doncarol Ave, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $ 852,000 8.0%

    $ 789,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    1637 Doncarol Ave, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230014481SD

    Listed by Trevor Mitchell of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 755 Avenida Solaria, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $ 875,000 0.5%

    $ 879,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

    755 Avenida Solaria, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303453

    Listed by Annel De Vargas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 409
  • 410
  • 411
  • 412
  • 413
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MOdefault
Coldwell Banker West

Brenda Perez-Miranda

+1(619) 846-9088 sellmesandiego@gmail.com

License ID: 01293185

Chula Vista: 864 Amena Court, Chula Vista, CA, 91910

Get My App

      Home
      Search Communities
      1. Alpine
      2. Bonita
      3. Chula Vista
      4. Coronado
      5. El Cajon
      6. Imperial Beach
      7. La Mesa
      8. Mission Hills
      9. San Diego
      10. Santee
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Rent vs Buy
      4. Generational Wealth
      5. Cost of Waiting
      6. Apply Now
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Appreciation
      4. My Sold Listings
      Financial Dashboard
      1. Apply for a home loan
      2. Home Equity & Value
      3. Closed Sales in San Diego
      4. Calculator
      5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Blog
      Testimonials