CLOSED SALES BY COLDWELL BANKER WEST IN SAN DIEGO
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/72 72

$ 1,400,000
$ 1,400,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027
Single Family Home
Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

$ 1,210,000 3.2%
$ 1,250,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,484 SqFt28973 Sequoia RD, Pine Valley, CA 91962
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2603421
Listed by Julie Split-Keyes of Willis Allen Real Estate

$ 615,000 5.4%
$ 650,000
2 Beds1 Bath772 SqFt123 I ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2603016
Listed by Lisa Johnson of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/53 53

$ 809,000 1.3%
$ 819,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt3116 Groton Way #2, San Diego, CA 92110
Condo
Listed by Rachel R Wilkins of Innovate Realty, Inc.

- 1/30 30

$ 820,000 2.6%
$ 799,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt460 Rosalie Way, El Cajon, CA 92019
Single Family Home
Listed by Caleb A Northcutt of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

- 1/33 33

$ 668,000 4.5%
$ 639,000
2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt4482 North Avenue #4, San Diego, CA 92116
Condo
Listed by Julie Thomas of Coldwell Banker West

$ 837,000 1.0%
$ 829,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt2417 Robertson, Ramona, CA 92065
Single Family Home
Listed by Emma Lefkowitz of Real Broker

- 1/23 23

$ 900,000 0.1%
$ 899,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt1416 W Country Club Lane, Escondido, CA 92026
Single Family Home
Listed by Steven Friesen of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/34 34

$ 750,000 1.2%
$ 759,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,385 SqFt5715 Baltimore Drive #91, La Mesa, CA 91942
Condo
Listed by Doug Canaris of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/41 41

$ 1,270,000 1.6%
$ 1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt2307 Via Dieguenos, Alpine, CA 91901
Single Family Home
Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

$ 775,000 1.3%
$ 765,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt1248 Cedar ST, Ramona, CA 92065
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2602818
Listed by Lezley Jones of From Sign To Sold

- 1/28 28

$ 775,000 1.3%
$ 765,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt1248 Cedar Street, Ramona, CA 92065
Single Family Home
Listed by Lezley Jones of From Sign To Sold

- 1/54 54

$ 760,000 0.7%
$ 755,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt1124 Calle Obsidiana #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Condo
Listed by Daniel Rios of Coldwell Banker West

$ 710,000 12.3%
$ 810,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt599 IVY CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911
Single Family Home
Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

$ 912,000 1.4%
$ 899,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
Single Family Home
MLS# 260008837SD
Listed by John Lieber of New Leaf Realty

- 1/36 36

$ 912,000 1.4%
$ 899,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt5815 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
Single Family Home
Listed by John M Lieber of New Leaf Realty

- 1/38 38

$ 829,000
$ 829,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt1650 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026
Single Family Home
Listed by Giovanna Kajjy Kellems of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/33 33

$ 1,120,000
$ 1,120,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt1234 Camino Prado, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Single Family Home
Listed by Emmeline Park of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

- 1/29 29

$ 1,200,000
$ 1,199,999
4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt5360 Burford Street, San Diego, CA 92111
Single Family Home
Listed by DENIS DOLGINOV of DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

- 1/57 57

$ 795,000 6.0%
$ 749,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt732 Brightwood Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Single Family Home
Listed by Nick Franco of Rate Republic Inc.

- 1/33 33

$ 1,714,000 1.1%
$ 1,695,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt3964 Calgary Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
Single Family Home
Listed by Jim Hush of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/40 40

$ 1,625,000 1.6%
$ 1,599,990
4 Beds3 Baths2,349 SqFt14305 El Vestido Street, San Diego, CA 92129
Single Family Home
Listed by Steven Sladek of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/28 28

$ 699,000
$ 699,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt6349 Caminito Salado, San Diego, CA 92111
Townhouse
Listed by Heejung Petri of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/53 53

$ 1,175,000
$ 1,175,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt4635 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941
Single Family Home
Listed by Katie King Ausa of Coldwell Banker West