Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Search Communities
    1. Alpine
    2. Bonita
    3. Chula Vista
    4. Coronado
    5. El Cajon
    6. Imperial Beach
    7. La Mesa
    8. Mission Hills
    9. San Diego
    10. Santee
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Rent vs Buy
    4. Generational Wealth
    5. Cost of Waiting
    6. Apply Now
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Appreciation
    4. My Sold Listings
  • Financial Dashboard
    1. Apply for a home loan
    2. Home Equity & Value
    3. Closed Sales in San Diego
    4. Calculator
    5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Blog
  • Testimonials
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sellmesandiego@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 846-9088
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
44 Properties

44 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3021 Chipwood CT, Spring Valley, CA 91978

$ 430,000

$ 430,000

2 Beds1 Bath928 SqFt

3021 Chipwood CT, Spring Valley, CA 91978

Condo

MLS# IV25109616

Listed by LIV CAMACHO of MICHAEL HAYES, BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4650 Dulin RD #159, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$ 340,000

$ 359,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

4650 Dulin RD #159, Fallbrook, CA 92028

Manufactured Home

MLS# 219130764DA

Listed by Andrea Thorlakson of Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2554 Noble Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915
1/40 40

$ 984,900

$ 999,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt

2554 Noble Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

Single Family Home

Listed by Jeremy McHone of Palisade Realty Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2554 Noble Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$ 984,900

$ 999,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt

2554 Noble Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

Single Family Home

MLS# 250030297SD

Listed by Jeremy McHone of Palisade Realty Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4612 W 161st ST, Lawndale, CA 90260

$ 875,000

$ 890,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

4612 W 161st ST, Lawndale, CA 90260

Single Family Home

MLS# SB25088837

Listed by Bilge Coskun of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
725 Rytko St, San Diego, CA 92114
1/27 27

$ 710,000

$ 699,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt

725 Rytko St, San Diego, CA 92114

Single Family Home

Listed by Caroline E Tumidajski of Real Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
725 Rytko St, San Diego, CA 92114

$ 710,000

$ 699,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt

725 Rytko St, San Diego, CA 92114

Single Family Home

MLS# 250023428SD

Listed by Caroline Tumidajski of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
522 Los Altos Drive, Chula Vista, CA 91914
1/49 49

$ 1,275,000

$ 1,395,000

8.6%
6 Beds6 Baths3,577 SqFt

522 Los Altos Drive, Chula Vista, CA 91914

Single Family Home

Listed by William Stanhope of Premier Realty Associates

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
522 Los Altos Drive, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$ 1,275,000

$ 1,395,000

8.6%
6 Beds6 Baths3,577 SqFt

522 Los Altos Drive, Chula Vista, CA 91914

Single Family Home

MLS# 240028484SD

Listed by William Stanhope of Premier Realty Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1473 Hollow Glen RD, Julian, CA 92036

$ 1,280,000

$ 1,275,000

0.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,538 SqFt

1473 Hollow Glen RD, Julian, CA 92036

Single Family Home

MLS# PTP2401783

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1473 Hollow Glen Road, Julian, CA 92036
1/73 73

$ 1,280,000

$ 1,275,000

0.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,538 SqFt

1473 Hollow Glen Road, Julian, CA 92036

Single Family Home

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5495 Seacliff place #118, San Diego, CA 92154

$ 682,500

$ 670,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt

5495 Seacliff place #118, San Diego, CA 92154

Condo

MLS# PTP2404710

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5495 Seacliff place #118, San Diego, CA 92154
1/27 27

$ 682,500

$ 670,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt

5495 Seacliff place #118, San Diego, CA 92154

Single Family Home

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5622 Michael  st, San Diego, CA 92105

$ 675,000

$ 675,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

5622 Michael st, San Diego, CA 92105

Single Family Home

MLS# PTP2404882

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5622 Michael st, San Diego, CA 92105
1/26 26

$ 675,000

$ 675,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

5622 Michael st, San Diego, CA 92105

Single Family Home

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9928 Via Francis, Santee, CA 92071
1/36 36

$ 920,000

$ 899,999

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,608 SqFt

9928 Via Francis, Santee, CA 92071

Single Family Home

Listed by Mark Manfred of Big Block Realty, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
9928 Via Francis, Santee, CA 92071

$ 920,000

$ 899,999

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,608 SqFt

9928 Via Francis, Santee, CA 92071

Single Family Home

MLS# 240013015SD

Listed by Mark Manfred of Big Block Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40473 Amesbury Lane, Temecula, CA 92591

$ 670,000

$ 669,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

40473 Amesbury Lane, Temecula, CA 92591

Single Family Home

MLS# PTP2400734

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
40473 Amesbury Lane, Temecula, CA 92591
1/22 22

$ 670,000

$ 669,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

40473 Amesbury Lane, Temecula, CA 92591

Single Family Home

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11438 Via Rancho San Diego #139, El Cajon, CA 92019

$ 415,000

$ 415,000

1 Bed1 Bath605 SqFt

11438 Via Rancho San Diego #139, El Cajon, CA 92019

Condo

MLS# PTP2400746

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11438 Via Rancho San Diego #139, El Cajon, CA 92019
1/24 24

$ 415,000

$ 415,000

1 Bed1 Bath605 SqFt

11438 Via Rancho San Diego #139, El Cajon, CA 92019

Single Family Home

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1139 Cuyamaca, Chula Vista, CA 91911

$ 815,000

$ 825,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

1139 Cuyamaca, Chula Vista, CA 91911

Single Family Home

MLS# PTP2400606

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1139 Cuyamaca, Chula Vista, CA 91911
1/48 48

$ 815,000

$ 825,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

1139 Cuyamaca, Chula Vista, CA 91911

Single Family Home

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1432 Grove st, National City, CA 91950

$ 730,000

$ 725,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt

1432 Grove st, National City, CA 91950

Single Family Home

MLS# PTP2304027

Listed by Brenda Perez Miranda of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MOdefault
Coldwell Banker West

Brenda Perez-Miranda

+1(619) 846-9088 sellmesandiego@gmail.com

License ID: 01293185

Chula Vista: 864 Amena Court, Chula Vista, CA, 91910

Get My App

      Home
      Search Communities
      1. Alpine
      2. Bonita
      3. Chula Vista
      4. Coronado
      5. El Cajon
      6. Imperial Beach
      7. La Mesa
      8. Mission Hills
      9. San Diego
      10. Santee
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Rent vs Buy
      4. Generational Wealth
      5. Cost of Waiting
      6. Apply Now
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Appreciation
      4. My Sold Listings
      Financial Dashboard
      1. Apply for a home loan
      2. Home Equity & Value
      3. Closed Sales in San Diego
      4. Calculator
      5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Blog
      Testimonials