Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Search Communities
    1. Alpine
    2. Bonita
    3. Chula Vista
    4. Coronado
    5. El Cajon
    6. Imperial Beach
    7. La Mesa
    8. Mission Hills
    9. San Diego
    10. Santee
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Rent vs Buy
    4. Generational Wealth
    5. Cost of Waiting
    6. Apply Now
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Appreciation
    4. My Sold Listings
  • Financial Dashboard
    1. Apply for a home loan
    2. Home Equity & Value
    3. Closed Sales in San Diego
    4. Calculator
    5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Blog
  • Testimonials
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sellmesandiego@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 846-9088

CLOSED SALES BY COLDWELL BANKER WEST IN SAN DIEGO

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
15.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 37788 Stamnes Road, Warner Springs, CA 92086
    1/57 57

    $ 645,000

    $ 645,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

    37788 Stamnes Road, Warner Springs, CA 92086

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Terry Tvrs James of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 367 Fitzpatrick Rd #102, San Marcos, CA 92069
    1/22 22

    $ 726,000 1.4%

    $ 716,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,455 SqFt

    367 Fitzpatrick Rd #102, San Marcos, CA 92069

    Townhouse

    Listed by Veronica C Rodriguez of NextHome Bella Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 367 Fitzpatrick Rd #102, San Marcos, CA 92069

    $ 726,000 1.4%

    $ 716,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,455 SqFt

    367 Fitzpatrick Rd #102, San Marcos, CA 92069

    Townhouse

    MLS# 230014667SD

    Listed by Veronica Rodriguez of NextHome Bella Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8334 Glen Vista Ct, San Diego, CA 92114

    $ 600,000 7.0%

    $ 645,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt

    8334 Glen Vista Ct, San Diego, CA 92114

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230007342SD

    Listed by Carlos Santiago of Sapphire Realty Tierrasanta

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2917 TAVERN RD., Alpine, CA 91901

    $ 1,810,000 0.6%

    $ 1,799,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,605 SqFt

    2917 TAVERN RD., Alpine, CA 91901

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230011912SD

    Listed by Tom Ash of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13722 Braeswood, El Cajon, CA 92021

    $ 1,175,000

    $ 1,175,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

    13722 Braeswood, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2305669

    Listed by Neil Libin of Four Seasons Properties, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13722 Braeswood, El Cajon, CA 92021
    1/52 52

    $ 1,175,000

    $ 1,175,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

    13722 Braeswood, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Neil Libin of Four Seasons Properties, Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4414 Palm Ave #3, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/32 32

    $ 770,000 1.2%

    $ 779,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,456 SqFt

    4414 Palm Ave #3, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Townhouse

    Listed by Voltaire Lepe of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4414 Palm Ave #3, La Mesa, CA 91942

    $ 770,000 1.2%

    $ 779,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,456 SqFt

    4414 Palm Ave #3, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Townhouse

    MLS# 230014328SD

    Listed by Voltaire Lepe of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8334 Glen Vista Ct, San Diego, CA 92114

    $ 600,000 7.0%

    $ 645,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt

    8334 Glen Vista Ct, San Diego, CA 92114

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carlos Santiago of Sapphire Realty Tierrasanta

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2917 TAVERN RD., Alpine, CA 91901
    1/70 70

    $ 1,810,000 0.6%

    $ 1,799,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,605 SqFt

    2917 TAVERN RD., Alpine, CA 91901

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tom Ash of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1512 San Borja #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $ 580,000 0.2%

    $ 580,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    1512 San Borja #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2303422

    Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1512 San Borja #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/32 32

    $ 580,000 0.2%

    $ 580,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    1512 San Borja #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 5404 Vista San Simeon, San Diego, CA 92154

    $ 850,000 1.2%

    $ 840,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

    5404 Vista San Simeon, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303155

    Listed by Jerry Soto of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5404 Vista San Simeon, San Diego, CA 92154
    1/22 22

    $ 850,000 1.2%

    $ 840,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

    5404 Vista San Simeon, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jerry Soto of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1600 Avery Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078
    1/47 47

    $ 779,000

    $ 779,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

    1600 Avery Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kathy L Sanchez of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1600 Avery Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078

    $ 779,000

    $ 779,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

    1600 Avery Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078

    Townhouse

    MLS# 230004870SD

    Listed by Kathy Sanchez of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5267 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92115
    1/28 28

    $ 949,777 0.1%

    $ 949,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

    5267 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael J Wolf of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 7469 Hazard Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    1/32 32

    $ 849,000 8.9%

    $ 779,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,090 SqFt

    7469 Hazard Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    Townhouse

    Listed by Michael J Wolf of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 5267 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92115

    $ 949,777 0.1%

    $ 949,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

    5267 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92115

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230012821SD

    Listed by Michael Wolf of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1369 Friends Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028
    1/29 29

    $ 805,000 7.3%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

    1369 Friends Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Isaiah Votaw of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 7469 Hazard Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    $ 849,000 8.9%

    $ 779,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,090 SqFt

    7469 Hazard Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92108

    Townhouse

    MLS# 230015396SD

    Listed by Michael Wolf of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1369 Friends Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    $ 805,000 7.3%

    $ 750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

    1369 Friends Way, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230015416SD

    Listed by Isaiah Votaw of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7141 Sitio Corazon, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    $ 2,250,000

    $ 2,249,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,563 SqFt

    7141 Sitio Corazon, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230012394SD

    Listed by Jason Cassity of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 411
  • 412
  • 413
  • 414
  • 415
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MOdefault
Coldwell Banker West

Brenda Perez-Miranda

+1(619) 846-9088 sellmesandiego@gmail.com

License ID: 01293185

Chula Vista: 864 Amena Court, Chula Vista, CA, 91910

Get My App

      Home
      Search Communities
      1. Alpine
      2. Bonita
      3. Chula Vista
      4. Coronado
      5. El Cajon
      6. Imperial Beach
      7. La Mesa
      8. Mission Hills
      9. San Diego
      10. Santee
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Rent vs Buy
      4. Generational Wealth
      5. Cost of Waiting
      6. Apply Now
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Appreciation
      4. My Sold Listings
      Financial Dashboard
      1. Apply for a home loan
      2. Home Equity & Value
      3. Closed Sales in San Diego
      4. Calculator
      5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact