Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Search Communities
    1. Alpine
    2. Bonita
    3. Chula Vista
    4. Coronado
    5. El Cajon
    6. Imperial Beach
    7. La Mesa
    8. Mission Hills
    9. San Diego
    10. Santee
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Rent vs Buy
    4. Generational Wealth
    5. Cost of Waiting
    6. Apply Now
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Appreciation
    4. My Sold Listings
  • Financial Dashboard
    1. Apply for a home loan
    2. Home Equity & Value
    3. Closed Sales in San Diego
    4. Calculator
    5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Blog
  • Testimonials
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sellmesandiego@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 846-9088

CLOSED SALES BY COLDWELL BANKER WEST IN SAN DIEGO

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
15.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 755 Avenida Solaria, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/44 44

    $ 875,000 0.5%

    $ 879,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

    755 Avenida Solaria, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Annel De Vargas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2124 Weatherby Avenue, Escondido, CA 92027
    1/30 30

    $ 697,500 0.2%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

    2124 Weatherby Avenue, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2124 Weatherby AVE, Escondido, CA 92027

    $ 697,500 0.2%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

    2124 Weatherby AVE, Escondido, CA 92027

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2306076

    Listed by Kaye Atkins of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1919 33rd St., San Diego, CA 92102
    1/56 56

    $ 1,600,000 0.1%

    $ 1,599,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt

    1919 33rd St., San Diego, CA 92102

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nathan Abbo of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1919 33Rd St, San Diego, CA 92102

    $ 1,600,000 0.1%

    $ 1,599,000

    4,769 Sqft Lot

    1919 33Rd St, San Diego, CA 92102

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230014611SD

    Listed by Nathan Abbo of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1919 33rd St., San Diego, CA 92102

    $ 1,600,000 0.1%

    $ 1,599,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,084 SqFt

    1919 33rd St., San Diego, CA 92102

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230014395SD

    Listed by Nathan Abbo of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 12575 Perla Ct, San Diego, CA 92128
    1/34 34

    $ 1,310,000 11.5%

    $ 1,175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,365 SqFt

    12575 Perla Ct, San Diego, CA 92128

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dee Dee Hill of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 12575 Perla Ct, San Diego, CA 92128

    $ 1,310,000 11.5%

    $ 1,175,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,365 SqFt

    12575 Perla Ct, San Diego, CA 92128

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230014595SD

    Listed by Dee Dee Hill of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1062 Torrey Pines Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    1/59 59

    $ 820,000

    $ 820,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,917 SqFt

    1062 Torrey Pines Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Callie Johnson of HomeBased Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1062 Torrey Pines Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    $ 820,000

    $ 820,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,917 SqFt

    1062 Torrey Pines Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Condo

    MLS# 230013688SD

    Listed by Callie Johnson of HomeBased Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4897 Jarrett Court, San Diego, CA 92113
    1/16 16

    $ 720,000 0.7%

    $ 715,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt

    4897 Jarrett Court, San Diego, CA 92113

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Derrick Gilliam of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4897 Jarrett Court, San Diego, CA 92113

    $ 720,000 0.7%

    $ 715,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt

    4897 Jarrett Court, San Diego, CA 92113

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230011460SD

    Listed by Derrick Gilliam of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2828 University Ave #503, San Diego, CA 92104
    1/9 9

    $ 465,000

    $ 465,000

    1 Bed1 Bath519 SqFt

    2828 University Ave #503, San Diego, CA 92104

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Jaime Z Harris of Real Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2828 University Ave #503, San Diego, CA 92104

    $ 465,000

    $ 465,000

    1 Bed1 Bath519 SqFt

    2828 University Ave #503, San Diego, CA 92104

    Condo

    MLS# 230014255SD

    Listed by Jaime Z Harris of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2130 Via Mar Valle, Del Mar, CA 92014

    $ 5,200,000

    $ 5,200,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

    2130 Via Mar Valle, Del Mar, CA 92014

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230006526SD

    Listed by Caren Kelley of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2130 Via Mar Valle, Del Mar, CA 92014
    1/26 26

    $ 5,200,000

    $ 5,200,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

    2130 Via Mar Valle, Del Mar, CA 92014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Caren Kelley of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1827 N Mollison AVE, El Cajon, CA 92021

    $ 675,000 3.8%

    $ 650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

    1827 N Mollison AVE, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303591

    Listed by Luay Zetouna of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1827 N Mollison Avenue, El Cajon, CA 92021
    1/31 31

    $ 675,000 3.8%

    $ 650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

    1827 N Mollison Avenue, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Luay Zetouna of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 89 E Paisley St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/25 25

    $ 705,000 0.7%

    $ 699,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    89 E Paisley St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tamara Markey-Truax of Redfin Corporation

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 89 E Paisley St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    $ 705,000 0.7%

    $ 699,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    89 E Paisley St, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230014490SD

    Listed by Tamara Markey-Truax of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 37788 Stamnes RD, Warner Springs, CA 92086

    $ 645,000

    $ 645,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

    37788 Stamnes RD, Warner Springs, CA 92086

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2303237

    Listed by Terry Tvrs James of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3162 64 Luna, San Diego, CA 92117

    $ 1,025,000 6.8%

    $ 1,100,000

    3162 64 Luna, San Diego, CA 92117

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230014186SD

    Listed by Randy Shields of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2576 San Clemente, San Diego, CA 92122

    $ 1,676,000 1.6%

    $ 1,649,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,283 SqFt

    2576 San Clemente, San Diego, CA 92122

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303765

    Listed by Joanne Haar of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2576 San Clemente, San Diego, CA 92122
    1/45 45

    $ 1,676,000 1.6%

    $ 1,649,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,283 SqFt

    2576 San Clemente, San Diego, CA 92122

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanne Haar of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 410
  • 411
  • 412
  • 413
  • 414
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MOdefault
Coldwell Banker West

Brenda Perez-Miranda

+1(619) 846-9088 sellmesandiego@gmail.com

License ID: 01293185

Chula Vista: 864 Amena Court, Chula Vista, CA, 91910

Get My App

      Home
      Search Communities
      1. Alpine
      2. Bonita
      3. Chula Vista
      4. Coronado
      5. El Cajon
      6. Imperial Beach
      7. La Mesa
      8. Mission Hills
      9. San Diego
      10. Santee
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Rent vs Buy
      4. Generational Wealth
      5. Cost of Waiting
      6. Apply Now
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Appreciation
      4. My Sold Listings
      Financial Dashboard
      1. Apply for a home loan
      2. Home Equity & Value
      3. Closed Sales in San Diego
      4. Calculator
      5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Blog
      Testimonials