Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Search Communities
    1. Alpine
    2. Bonita
    3. Chula Vista
    4. Coronado
    5. El Cajon
    6. Imperial Beach
    7. La Mesa
    8. Mission Hills
    9. San Diego
    10. Santee
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Rent vs Buy
    4. Generational Wealth
    5. Cost of Waiting
    6. Apply Now
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Appreciation
    4. My Sold Listings
  • Financial Dashboard
    1. Apply for a home loan
    2. Home Equity & Value
    3. Closed Sales in San Diego
    4. Calculator
    5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Blog
  • Testimonials
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sellmesandiego@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 846-9088

CLOSED SALES BY COLDWELL BANKER WEST IN SAN DIEGO

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
15.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 6211 Vista San Carlos, San Diego, CA 92154

    $ 935,000 6.9%

    $ 875,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt

    6211 Vista San Carlos, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303870

    Listed by Tina Rogers of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6211 Vista San Carlos, San Diego, CA 92154
    1/50 50

    $ 935,000 6.9%

    $ 875,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt

    6211 Vista San Carlos, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tina Rogers of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 764 F Ave, Coronado, CA 92118

    $ 2,200,000 4.3%

    $ 2,298,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

    764 F Ave, Coronado, CA 92118

    Townhouse

    MLS# 230013723SD

    Listed by Mary Jo Morgan of Owen Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 764 F Ave, Coronado, CA 92118
    1/20 20

    $ 2,200,000 4.3%

    $ 2,298,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

    764 F Ave, Coronado, CA 92118

    Townhouse

    Listed by Mary Jo Morgan of Owen Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4847 Williamsburg LN #261, La Mesa, CA 91942

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    1 Bed1 Bath760 SqFt

    4847 Williamsburg LN #261, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2303548

    Listed by Bob Sanchez of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4847 Williamsburg Lane #261, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/30 30

    $ 425,000

    $ 425,000

    1 Bed1 Bath760 SqFt

    4847 Williamsburg Lane #261, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bob Sanchez of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 715 Callejon Ciudad #131, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $ 610,000 0.8%

    $ 605,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,420 SqFt

    715 Callejon Ciudad #131, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Condo

    MLS# SW23143364

    Listed by Chrystina Silvia of Signature Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 715 Callejon Ciudad #131, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/25 25

    $ 610,000 0.8%

    $ 605,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,420 SqFt

    715 Callejon Ciudad #131, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chrystina Silvia of Signature Real Estate Group

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 742 Eastshore Ter #95, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $ 557,000 1.5%

    $ 549,000

    2 Beds3 Baths937 SqFt

    742 Eastshore Ter #95, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    MLS# 230016570SD

    Listed by Charlotte Warren of The Oppenheim Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 742 Eastshore Ter #95, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/38 38

    $ 557,000 1.5%

    $ 549,000

    2 Beds3 Baths937 SqFt

    742 Eastshore Ter #95, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charlotte Warren of The Oppenheim Group

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 741 San Angelo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    $ 960,000 2.1%

    $ 939,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,936 SqFt

    741 San Angelo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230016509SD

    Listed by Derek Barksdale of Military Mutual

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 741 San Angelo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91914
    1/32 32

    $ 960,000 2.1%

    $ 939,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,936 SqFt

    741 San Angelo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Derek A Barksdale of Military Mutual

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 691 Avenida Cordoba, San Marcos, CA 92069

    $ 1,200,500 4.5%

    $ 1,149,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,783 SqFt

    691 Avenida Cordoba, San Marcos, CA 92069

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303914

    Listed by Pamela Ratcliffe of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 691 Avenida Cordoba, San Marcos, CA 92069
    1/63 63

    $ 1,200,500 4.5%

    $ 1,149,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,783 SqFt

    691 Avenida Cordoba, San Marcos, CA 92069

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pamela Ratcliffe of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 200 Telegraph Canyon RD #D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    $ 525,007 16.9%

    $ 449,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

    200 Telegraph Canyon RD #D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Condo

    MLS# NDP2306218

    Listed by Guadalupe Belandres of Vivendi Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 200 Telegraph Canyon Road #D, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/18 18

    $ 525,007 16.9%

    $ 449,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

    200 Telegraph Canyon Road #D, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Guadalupe Belandres of Vivendi Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 3155 S Bonita St., Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $ 700,000 0.1%

    $ 699,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt

    3155 S Bonita St., Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303944

    Listed by Richard Calderone of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3155 S Bonita St., Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/36 36

    $ 700,000 0.1%

    $ 699,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt

    3155 S Bonita St., Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Richard Calderone of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1689 Melrose Ave #L, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/38 38

    $ 600,000

    $ 600,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

    1689 Melrose Ave #L, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 3265 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    $ 1,185,000

    $ 1,185,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    3265 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    Condo

    MLS# 230016035SD

    Listed by Rocky Rockhill of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3265 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/49 49

    $ 1,185,000

    $ 1,185,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

    3265 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Rocky Rockhill of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1308 Mother Lode Way #4, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/29 29

    $ 550,000 4.3%

    $ 575,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

    1308 Mother Lode Way #4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Olivera of CA-RES

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1308 Mother Lode WAY #4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    $ 550,000 4.3%

    $ 575,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

    1308 Mother Lode WAY #4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2303681

    Listed by David Olivera of CA-RES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1113 15 Cypress Ave, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

    $ 1,500,000

    $ 1,500,000

    8,537 Sqft Lot

    1113 15 Cypress Ave, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230012610SD

    Listed by Deborah Vance of eXp Realty of Southern CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 407
  • 408
  • 409
  • 410
  • 411
  • ...
  • 417
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MOdefault
Coldwell Banker West

Brenda Perez-Miranda

+1(619) 846-9088 sellmesandiego@gmail.com

License ID: 01293185

Chula Vista: 864 Amena Court, Chula Vista, CA, 91910

Get My App

      Home
      Search Communities
      1. Alpine
      2. Bonita
      3. Chula Vista
      4. Coronado
      5. El Cajon
      6. Imperial Beach
      7. La Mesa
      8. Mission Hills
      9. San Diego
      10. Santee
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Rent vs Buy
      4. Generational Wealth
      5. Cost of Waiting
      6. Apply Now
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Appreciation
      4. My Sold Listings
      Financial Dashboard
      1. Apply for a home loan
      2. Home Equity & Value
      3. Closed Sales in San Diego
      4. Calculator
      5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About