Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Search Communities
    1. Alpine
    2. Bonita
    3. Chula Vista
    4. Coronado
    5. El Cajon
    6. Imperial Beach
    7. La Mesa
    8. Mission Hills
    9. San Diego
    10. Santee
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Rent vs Buy
    4. Generational Wealth
    5. Cost of Waiting
    6. Apply Now
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Appreciation
    4. My Sold Listings
  • Financial Dashboard
    1. Apply for a home loan
    2. Home Equity & Value
    3. Closed Sales in San Diego
    4. Calculator
    5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Blog
  • Testimonials
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sellmesandiego@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(619) 846-9088

CLOSED SALES BY COLDWELL BANKER WEST IN SAN DIEGO

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
15.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 27668 Mountain Meadow RD, Escondido, CA 92026

    $ 925,000 3.4%

    $ 895,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,637 SqFt

    27668 Mountain Meadow RD, Escondido, CA 92026

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2305477

    Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1814 Bluehaven Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
    1/36 36

    $ 515,000 6.2%

    $ 549,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,338 SqFt

    1814 Bluehaven Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Albert Shamasha of Big Block Realty, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1814 Bluehaven Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    $ 515,000 6.2%

    $ 549,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,338 SqFt

    1814 Bluehaven Ct, San Diego, CA 92154

    Condo

    MLS# 230013847SD

    Listed by Albert Shamasha of Big Block Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4214 Collwood Ln, San Diego, CA 92115
    1/37 37

    $ 762,000 0.4%

    $ 759,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

    4214 Collwood Ln, San Diego, CA 92115

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Bruce B Bielaski of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4214 Collwood Ln, San Diego, CA 92115

    $ 762,000 0.4%

    $ 759,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

    4214 Collwood Ln, San Diego, CA 92115

    Condo

    MLS# 230013379SD

    Listed by Bruce Bielaski of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4579 3rd Street, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/22 22

    $ 1,130,000 13.0%

    $ 1,000,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    4579 3rd Street, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laura M Lothian of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 4579 3rd Street, La Mesa, CA 91941

    $ 1,130,000 13.0%

    $ 1,000,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    4579 3rd Street, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230013431SD

    Listed by Laura Lothian of eXp Realty of Southern CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 530 14th Street, Ramona, CA 92065
    1/38 38

    $ 733,000 1.1%

    $ 725,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt

    530 14th Street, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Messali of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 530 14th Street, Ramona, CA 92065

    $ 733,000 1.1%

    $ 725,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt

    530 14th Street, Ramona, CA 92065

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230012205SD

    Listed by Sarah Messali of eXp Realty of Southern CA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3050 Rue D'Orleans Unit 321, San Diego, CA 92110
    1/52 52

    $ 460,000 3.2%

    $ 475,000

    1 Bed1 Bath547 SqFt

    3050 Rue D'Orleans Unit 321, San Diego, CA 92110

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Catrina Russell of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 3050 Rue D'Orleans Unit 321, San Diego, CA 92110

    $ 460,000 3.2%

    $ 475,000

    1 Bed1 Bath547 SqFt

    3050 Rue D'Orleans Unit 321, San Diego, CA 92110

    Condo

    MLS# 230009637SD

    Listed by Catrina Russell of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7704 Caminito Leon #101, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    $ 640,000 0.8%

    $ 635,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt

    7704 Caminito Leon #101, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    Condo

    MLS# NDP2305404

    Listed by Jeff Kane of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7704 Caminito Leon #101, Carlsbad, CA 92009
    1/44 44

    $ 640,000 0.8%

    $ 635,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt

    7704 Caminito Leon #101, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeff Kane of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 180 Chambers #17, El Cajon, CA 92020
    1/11 11

    $ 450,000 0.2%

    $ 449,000

    2 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt

    180 Chambers #17, El Cajon, CA 92020

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Don Swanson of Don Swanson, Real Estate

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • El Cajon, CA 92020

    $ 450,000 0.2%

    $ 449,000

    2 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt

    El Cajon, CA 92020

    Condo

    MLS# 230013230SD

    Listed by Don Swanson of Don Swanson, Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10520 Challenge BLVD, La Mesa, CA 91941

    $ 990,000 10.1%

    $ 899,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

    10520 Challenge BLVD, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2305079

    Listed by Sarah Dettmann of Big Block Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10520 Challenge Boulevard, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/37 37

    $ 990,000 10.1%

    $ 899,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

    10520 Challenge Boulevard, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Dettmann of Big Block Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 13316 Cuyamaca Vista Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040
    1/47 47

    $ 800,000 0.1%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

    13316 Cuyamaca Vista Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Tramel of Mission Realty Group

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 13316 Cuyamaca Vista Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

    $ 800,000 0.1%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

    13316 Cuyamaca Vista Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230013324SD

    Listed by Michelle Tramel of Mission Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2970 W Canyon Avenue, San Diego, CA 92123
    1/33 33

    $ 1,125,000 2.2%

    $ 1,150,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt

    2970 W Canyon Avenue, San Diego, CA 92123

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anthony Manzon of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 2970 W Canyon AVE, San Diego, CA 92123

    $ 1,125,000 2.2%

    $ 1,150,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt

    2970 W Canyon AVE, San Diego, CA 92123

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2302984

    Listed by Anthony Manzon of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 11525 Eucalyptus Hills Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

    $ 775,000 5.4%

    $ 735,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    11525 Eucalyptus Hills Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2303441

    Listed by Katie Larwa of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 11525 Eucalyptus Hills Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040
    1/55 55

    $ 775,000 5.4%

    $ 735,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    11525 Eucalyptus Hills Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katie Larwa of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 5812 Central AVE, Bonita, CA 91902

    $ 1,075,000 0.4%

    $ 1,079,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt

    5812 Central AVE, Bonita, CA 91902

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2302417

    Listed by Dante Laura of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 413
  • 414
  • 415
  • 416
  • 417
Logo_500421_West_HZ_STK_W_MOdefault
Coldwell Banker West

Brenda Perez-Miranda

+1(619) 846-9088 sellmesandiego@gmail.com

License ID: 01293185

Chula Vista: 864 Amena Court, Chula Vista, CA, 91910

Get My App

      Home
      Search Communities
      1. Alpine
      2. Bonita
      3. Chula Vista
      4. Coronado
      5. El Cajon
      6. Imperial Beach
      7. La Mesa
      8. Mission Hills
      9. San Diego
      10. Santee
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Rent vs Buy
      4. Generational Wealth
      5. Cost of Waiting
      6. Apply Now
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Appreciation
      4. My Sold Listings
      Financial Dashboard
      1. Apply for a home loan
      2. Home Equity & Value
      3. Closed Sales in San Diego
      4. Calculator
      5. Rent vs Buy Calculator
      Market Reports
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      3. Blog
      Testimonials